Women's Cotton Turtleneck
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Cotton Turtleneck

375 SAR
018826032712

Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
375 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Give your collection of essentials a fresh start with this long-sleeved solid turtleneck. Slightly shiny Swiss cotton interlock makes up this piece featuring a fashionable figure-flattering slim fit. A small embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile on the collar adds the perfect finishing touch.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF2310-00
Give your collection of essentials a fresh start with this long-sleeved solid turtleneck. Slightly shiny Swiss cotton interlock makes up this piece featuring a fashionable figure-flattering slim fit. A small embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile on the collar adds the perfect finishing touch.
  • Turtleneck
  • Slightly shiny cotton interlock
  • Slim fit
  • Long sleeves
  • Embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile on collar
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Cotton Turtleneck
    Colour selected (+0)
    Navy Blue 166
    375 SAR
    lacoste.com