No Image
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 449 SAR - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 SAR - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 SAR - Save 30% Off

Women’s Lacoste Sport Graphic Print Tennis T-shirt

350 SAR
TF9496-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
350 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Shine on the courts when you sport the exclusive graphic print of this Lacoste Sport Tennis T-shirt. Crafted in a technical organic cotton jersey blend, this piece features breathable ultra-dry properties for softness and comfort while you play. A new, stylish essential built for athletic performance this season.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF9496-00
Shine on the courts when you sport the exclusive graphic print of this Lacoste Sport Tennis T-shirt. Crafted in a technical organic cotton jersey blend, this piece features breathable ultra-dry properties for softness and comfort while you play. A new, stylish essential built for athletic performance this season.
  • Ribbed crew neck
  • Breathable ultra-dry quick-dry organic cotton blend jersey
  • Graphic Lacoste print
  • Decorative overstitching
  • Green crocodile transfer at bottom of garment
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Sport Graphic Print Tennis T-shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    350 SAR