Women’s Crew Neck Cotton Blend T-shirt
Exclusive offer
25% off

Women’s Crew Neck Cotton Blend T-shirt

375 SAR 281.25 SAR
018826032684

Colour selected

Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (1)
all
black
green
Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
375 SAR 281.25 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Made of cotton blend jersey, this crew neck t-shirt is a feminine staple to have. Designed for busy women on the go, the soft piece is a delight to wear and its shape remains intact even after a restless day. Exquisite finishes and a figure-hugging cut wrap .
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF1266-00
Made of cotton blend jersey, this crew neck t-shirt is a feminine staple to have. Designed for busy women on the go, the soft piece is a delight to wear and its shape remains intact even after a restless day. Exquisite finishes and a figure-hugging cut wrap .
  • Crew neck
  • Blend cotton jersey and modal
  • Slim fit
  • Visible flat stitching
  • Crocodile transfer on chest
  • Care

    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Crew Neck Cotton Blend T-shirt
    Colour selected (+2)
    Black 031
    375 SAR 281.25 SAR