Women's Lacoste Two-Ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Two-ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat

3015 SAR

018826526857

Colour selected
Select a color
all
blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Blue 166
3015 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Free yourself with this chic and emblematic trench coat. Extremely stylish, generously proportioned, undeniably Lacoste.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF0022-00
Free yourself with this chic and emblematic trench coat. Extremely stylish, generously proportioned, undeniably Lacoste.
  • Front pockets:
    Keep your phone and keys within reach.
  • Waterproof on inside:
    Stay warm and dry.
  • Removable hood:
    Stay protected in any weather.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto sleeve:
    Lacoste signature elegance.
  • Stretch two-ply piqué:
    Light and waterproof.
  • Care
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Two-ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat
    Colour selected (+1)
    Blue 166
    3015 SAR