No Image
Exclusive offer
35% off

Women’s Oversize High Neck Zipped Fleece Sweatshirt

985 SAR

640 SAR

SF6385-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
985 SAR 640 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Extra comfort and extra style in this high quality Lacoste quarter zip.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF6385-00
Extra comfort and extra style in this high quality Lacoste quarter zip.
  • Loose, comfortable cut with dropped shoulders:
    Big in size, big on style.
  • 3/4 zip:
    For protection from the elements.
  • Ribbed cuffs and hem:
    Elegant finish details.
  • Embroidered crocodile:
    Creative Lacoste style.
  • Soft fleece fabric made from recycled polyester:
    Limiting the use of new materials.
  • Care
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • normaldry-cleaning
      normaldry-cleaning
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Oversize High Neck Zipped Fleece Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    985 SAR 640 SAR