Women's Lacoste Jacquard Zip Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer
35% off

Women's Lacoste Jacquard Zip Polo Shirt

725 SAR

470 SAR

DF5376-00-031

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
black
Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
725 SAR 470 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Minimalistic. Elegant. Sports-chic. A modern take on the polo shirt, for the active woman who doesn't want to scrimp on style.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. DF5376-00-031
Minimalistic. Elegant. Sports-chic. A modern take on the polo shirt, for the active woman who doesn't want to scrimp on style.
  • Slim fit:
    Flattering.
  • Zipped neck:
    Stand out from the crowd.
  • Zipper pull features geographical coordinates:
    Pure Lacoste.
  • Embroidered silicone crocodile:
    Iconic reptile style.
  • Ribbed stretch fabric:
    Textured. Super-comfortable.
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Jacquard Zip Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    Black 031
    725 SAR 470 SAR