Women’s Organic Cotton French Made Loose Cut Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women’s Organic Cotton French Made Loose Cut Polo Shirt

775 SAR 465 SAR
018826325673

Select your size
Colour selected
White 70V
775 SAR 465 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Iconic Lacoste polo reimagined with contemporary loose fit. A new classic.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF5627-00
Iconic Lacoste polo reimagined with contemporary loose fit. A new classic.
  • Loose cut, dropped shoulders:
    An eye-catching, striking look.
  • Contrast collar:
    All eyes will be on you.
  • Mesh body:
    Sportswear style.
  • Embroidered crocodile:
    100% Lacoste.
  • Organic cotton:
    Grown without GMO or chemical products.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Organic Cotton French Made Loose Cut Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    White 70V
    775 SAR 465 SAR