Women’s Lacoste Regular Fit Striped Organic Cotton Polo
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women’s Lacoste Regular Fit Striped Organic Cotton Polo

745 SAR 445 SAR
018825281968

Select your size
Colour selected
GREEN 132
745 SAR 445 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
A new version of the emblematic Lacoste polo this season with a premium touch: this new piece is crafted from organic two-ply jersey and cotton piqué. A unique regular fit with flared trumpet sleeves gives this athletic piece a boost of flair. Eco-friendly and irresistible with high-waisted jeans and a colourful cap.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF1883-00
A new version of the emblematic Lacoste polo this season with a premium touch: this new piece is crafted from organic two-ply jersey and cotton piqué. A unique regular fit with flared trumpet sleeves gives this athletic piece a boost of flair. Eco-friendly and irresistible with high-waisted jeans and a colourful cap.
  • Two-button ribbed polo collar
  • Regular fit
  • Lacoste lettering on chest
  • Embroidered green crocodile
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Regular Fit Striped Organic Cotton Polo
    Colour selected (+1)
    GREEN 132
    745 SAR 445 SAR