No Image
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 449 SAR - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 SAR - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 SAR - Save 30% Off

Women's Polo Collar Two-tone Cotton Sweater

1015 SAR
AF2388-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
1015 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Feminine sporty allure characterizes this new must-have sweater crafted in an exquisite cotton knit. A two-tone contrast polo collar tops off this original piece featuring flattering three-quarter sleeves. Its slim fit will look great with any pair of pants or even a skirt.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF2388-00
Feminine sporty allure characterizes this new must-have sweater crafted in an exquisite cotton knit. A two-tone contrast polo collar tops off this original piece featuring flattering three-quarter sleeves. Its slim fit will look great with any pair of pants or even a skirt.
  • Cotton knit
  • Contrast two-tone polo collar
  • Three-quarter sleeves
  • Slim fit
  • Embroidered tone-on-tone crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Polo Collar Two-tone Cotton Sweater
    Colour selected (+0)
    1015 SAR