Men's Lacoste Zip Neck Knit Sweater
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 449 SAR - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 SAR - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 SAR - Save 30% Off

Men's Lacoste Zip Neck Knit Sweater

765 SAR
018826029041

Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
765 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
The Lacoste spirit is reinvented with our emblematic polo. Warm and breathable, it promises comfort with character.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. AF9555-00
The Lacoste spirit is reinvented with our emblematic polo. Warm and breathable, it promises comfort with character.
  • Polo collar:
    The symbol of Lacoste elegance.
  • Ottoman knit on sleeves and sides:
    Attention to detail. An impeccable design.
  • Tone-on-tone metal zip and puller:
    Elegant finishing details.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Lacoste's emblematic signature.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • NORMAL PRO WET-CLEANING
      NORMAL PRO WET-CLEANING
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Men's Lacoste Zip Neck Knit Sweater
    Colour selected (+0)
    Black 031
    765 SAR