Women's Lacoste SPORT Built-In Shorty Pleated Tennis Skirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 449 SAR - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 SAR - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 SAR - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Sport Built-in Shorty Pleated Tennis Skirt

460 SAR
018826030456

Select your size
Colour selected
White / Green 737
460 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Boost your performance in this Lacoste tennis skirt with built-in contrast shorts. Inspired by and for the athlete in you.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. JF9305-00
Boost your performance in this Lacoste tennis skirt with built-in contrast shorts. Inspired by and for the athlete in you.
  • Print elasticised waistband:
    Practical and feminine.
  • Shorty with anti-perspiration properties:
    Comfort and performance.
  • Crocodile transfer on front:
    Legendary Lacoste.
  • Run-resistant, ultra-dry piqué in recycled polyester:
    The comfort and sustainability of environmentally friendly fabric.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Built-in Shorty Pleated Tennis Skirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    White / Green 737
    460 SAR