Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Two-Ply Piqué Dress
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More

Spend Save
Spend 449 SAR - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 SAR - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 SAR - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Two-ply Piqué Dress

1055 SAR
018826030014

Select your size
Colour selected
Blue K1Q
1055 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Assert your style in this eye-catching Lacoste dress. Inspired by sports. Undeniably spectacular.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF9424-00
Assert your style in this eye-catching Lacoste dress. Inspired by sports. Undeniably spectacular.
  • Two-ply fabric hood with elasticised drawstring:
    Technical details that make all the difference.
  • Pocket on sleeve with an invisible zip fastening:
    Finishing touches that will make you stand out from the crowd.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto bottom of garment:
    Signature style.
  • Two-ply cotton piqué:
    Comfort on all occasions.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Two-ply Piqué Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    Blue K1Q
    1055 SAR