Women's Lacoste Holiday Oversized Fit Zip Neck Polo Dress
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Holiday Oversized Fit Zip Neck Polo Dress

1065 SAR
018826030001

Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
1065 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Iconic and irresistible, this designer dress is crafted from fabric remnants for a sustainable approach.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF9344-00
Iconic and irresistible, this designer dress is crafted from fabric remnants for a sustainable approach.
  • Oversized fit, generous cut, lowed shoulders:
    Style that stands out.
  • Zip polo collar:
    An updated essential.
  • Comic effect crocodile and reptile foot print:
    Singular Lacoste signatures that get seen.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto back:
    Lacoste style, from any angle.
  • Recycled unbrushed cotton fleece:
    A responsible and eco-friendly fabric.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Holiday Oversized Fit Zip Neck Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    Navy Blue 166
    1065 SAR