Women’s Lacoste Knit Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*
25% off

Women’s Lacoste Knit Polo Dress

1035 SAR 776.25 SAR
018826324330

Colour selected

Select a color
all
black
Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
1035 SAR 776.25 SAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
You'll want to be seen in this iconic Lacoste polo dress that says luxury, comfort and elegance.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF4947-00
You'll want to be seen in this iconic Lacoste polo dress that says luxury, comfort and elegance.
  • Fitted cut:
    Flattering fit.
  • Fine rib, seamless knit fabric:
    Low on friction, high on style.
  • Tone-on-tone zip at neck:
    Adds a casual twist.
  • Embroidered crocodile badge on chest:
    Your look, by Lacoste.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.sa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 2-4 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste Knit Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    Black 031
    1035 SAR 776.25 SAR